Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

MARGARET TRUMAN Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 MARGARET TRUMAN Murder at Ford's Theatre (Truman, Margaret, Capital Crimes Series.)
Ballantine Books November 2002 0345444892 / 9780345444899 Hardcover Used - Very Good 
Unsure, may be a book club edition; Hardcover; DJ Excellent with rub wear; Light edge wear on book with no exposed boards; No writing present; Tanned pages; Store price sticker is on the book; Used book, but very good condition. 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 MARGARET TRUMAN Murder in Foggy Bottom (Truman, Margaret, Capital Crimes Series.)
Random House July 2000 0375500693 / 9780375500695 Hardcover Used - Very Good Very Good 
Unsure, may be a book club edition; Hardcover; DJ Excellent with rubbed corners; Light edge wear on book with no exposed boards; No writing present; Store price sticker is on the book; Used book, but very good condition. 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 MARGARET TRUMAN Murder in Havana (Truman, Margaret, Capital Crimes Series.)
Random House July 2001 0375500707 / 9780375500701 Hardcover Used - Very Good Very Good 
Unsure, may be a book club edition; Hardcover; DJ Excellent; No visible signs of edge wear; No writing present; Store price sticker is on the book; Used book, but very good condition. 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Margaret Truman Murder in the Smithsonian
Arbor House January 1983 B001KIFAKQ Book Club Hardcover Used - Very Good Good 
Hardcover; Book Club Edition; There is light to moderate shelf rub with light wear on DJ edge; Very light edge wear on book with no exposed boards; No writing present; Still a very nice tight readable book with clean text. 
Price: 7.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


MARGARET TRUMAN on Abookstop.com
MARGARET TRUMAN on Affordable-booksonline.com
MARGARET TRUMAN on Aldensbooks.com
MARGARET TRUMAN on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
MARGARET TRUMAN on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
MARGARET TRUMAN on Barbarossabooks.com
MARGARET TRUMAN on Bookhousestl.com
MARGARET TRUMAN on Booksleftbehind.com
MARGARET TRUMAN on Booksnmorepa.com
MARGARET TRUMAN on Brendaboorbooks.com
MARGARET TRUMAN on Bubbasbookswap.com
MARGARET TRUMAN on C-books.co.uk
MARGARET TRUMAN on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
MARGARET TRUMAN on Davids-books.com
MARGARET TRUMAN on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
MARGARET TRUMAN on Downtownbooksellers.com
MARGARET TRUMAN on Everybookintheworld.com
MARGARET TRUMAN on Fatcitybookstore.com
MARGARET TRUMAN on Ginny6books.com
MARGARET TRUMAN on Guthriebooks.com
MARGARET TRUMAN on Hammondsbooks.net
MARGARET TRUMAN on Jacksonst-books.com
MARGARET TRUMAN on Jrbooks.biz
MARGARET TRUMAN on Just-us-books.com
MARGARET TRUMAN on Leurabooks.com.au
MARGARET TRUMAN on Mimicobooks.com
MARGARET TRUMAN on Mingbooks.co.uk
MARGARET TRUMAN on Myperfectbook.com
MARGARET TRUMAN on Mysteriousbookshop.com
MARGARET TRUMAN on Oddballbooks.com
MARGARET TRUMAN on Pgbbooks.com
MARGARET TRUMAN on Phatpocket.com
MARGARET TRUMAN on Rainydaypaperback.com
MARGARET TRUMAN on Recycledreading.biz
MARGARET TRUMAN on Roberterwinbooks.com
MARGARET TRUMAN on Russellbooks.com
MARGARET TRUMAN on Shelflives.ca
MARGARET TRUMAN on Solomonsminebooks.com
MARGARET TRUMAN on Springystreasures.com
MARGARET TRUMAN on Talleysbooks.com
MARGARET TRUMAN on Thebookscouts.ca
MARGARET TRUMAN on Thebookwormoforlando.com
MARGARET TRUMAN on Themoldybookstore.com
MARGARET TRUMAN on Treasuredoldies.com
MARGARET TRUMAN on Wiseowlbooks.net



Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@CoffeeBreakBookStore.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie