Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA Back Story
Random House March 2003 0739302612 / 9780739302613 Cassette Used - Good 
Box shows little wear but top corner has a small bump; 4 cassettes approximately 6 hours read by Joe Mantegna; Store price sticker is on the box . 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 ROBERT B. PARKER Blue Screen (Sunny Randall Novels)
Putnam Adult June 2006 0399153519 / 9780399153518 Hardcover Used - Very Good 
1 on the numberline; DJ has a small tear at bottom corner with shelf rubbing; No signs of corner wear on book; No visible signs of edge wear on book; Used book, but very good condition; A mystery by ROBERT B. PARKER. 
Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 ROBERT B. PARKER Cold Service (Spenser Mysteries)
Putnam Adult March 2005 0399152407 / 9780399152405 Hardcover Used - Good Very Good 
1 on the numberline; Very light edge wear on book with no exposed boards; There is light wear on dust jacket edge (no tears); There are some small smudges on the page edges; Used book, but very good condition. 
Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 ROBERT B. PARKER Cold Service (Spenser Mysteries)
Putnam Adult March 2005 0399152407 / 9780399152405 Hardcover Used - Very Good Good 
1 on the numberline; DJ has a scratch and dent on front cover; Very light edge wear on book with no exposed boards; A mystery by ROBERT B. PARKER. 
Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 ROBERT B. PARKER Cold Service (Spenser)
Berkley March 2006 0425204286 / 9780425204283 Paper Back New 
Paperback; A brand new book, never been read; Store price sticker is on the book. 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 ROBERT B. PARKER Double Deuce
Putnam Adult June 1992 0399137211 / 9780399137211 Hardcover Used - Acceptable No Jacket 
3rd printing; Hardcover; No DJ; Light edge wear but one corner is exposed; Boards are soiled and stained; There are some small stains on the outer page edges, one shows inside but does not hinder text; No writing present; Still a very tight readable book. 
Price: 4.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 ROBERT B. PARKER Hundred-Dollar Baby
Putnam Adult October 2006 0399153764 / 9780399153761 Book Club Hardcover Used - Very Good Very Good 
Book Club Edition; DJ has a couple of small flaws but no tears; Previous owner name in book; Otherwise as new; A mystery by ROBERT B. PARKER. 
Price: 3.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Robert Parker Hundred-Dollar Baby (Spenser)
Berkley September 2007 0425217558 / 9780425217559 Paper Back New 
Trade sized Paperback; 1 on the numberline; A brand new book, never been read; Store price sticker is on the book. 
Price: 7.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 ROBERT B. PARKER Hush Money
Putnam Pub Group (T) March 1999 0399144587 / 9780399144585 Hardcover Used - Very Good 
4th printing; DJ has shelf rub wear and a small tear; Light edge wear on book with no exposed boards; Some tiny stains on the outer page edges; A few pages have a tiny bend at the bottom from neglect; Store price sticker is on the book; Still a nice tight readable book with clean text. 
Price: 5.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 ROBERT B. PARKER Now and Then
Putnam Adult October 2007 0399154418 / 9780399154416 Hardcover New As New 
1 on the numberline; A brand new book, never been read. Store price sticker is on the book; A mystery by Robert B. Parker. 
Price: 19.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 ROBERT B. PARKER Now and Then
Putnam Adult October 2007 0399154418 / 9780399154416 Hardcover Used - Like New As New 
1 on the numberline; Hardcover; As new condition; Store price sticker is on the book. 
Price: 12.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 ROBERT B. PARKER Paper Doll (Spenser)
Berkley August 1996 0425141551 / 9780425141557 Paper Back New 
Paperback; A brand new book, never been read; Store price sticker is on the book. 
Price: 5.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 ROBERT B. PARKER Perchance to Dream
Putnam Pub Group (T) January 1991 0399135804 / 9780399135804 Hardcover Used - Good 
1 on the numberline; DJ has shelf wear but no tears; Light edge wear on book with one exposed corner; Outer page edges scuffed; Store price sticker is on the book; Still a nice tight readable book with clean text. 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
14 ROBERT B. PARKER Potshot
G. P. Putnams Sons March 2001 0399147101 / 9780399147104 Hardcover Used - Good 
2nd printing; Hardcover, DJ missing; A few small spots on front board; Light edge wear on book with no exposed boards; Some corners are bent from neglect; Store price sticker is on the book; Still a nice tight readable book with clean text. 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
15 ROBERT B. PARKER Shrink Rap
Putnam Adult September 2002 0399149309 / 9780399149306 Hardcover Used - Very Good Good 
3rd printing; DJ shows minimal wear with one corner rubbed off and scratch on back; Very light edge wear on book with no exposed boards; Outer page edges have a couple of very light stains; Interior of book is very pristine and appears as new; Store price sticker on back cover; A mystery by ROBERT B. PARKER. 
Price: 6.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 ROBERT B. PARKER Thin Air
Putnam Pub Group (T) May 1995 0399140204 / 9780399140204 Book Club Hardcover Used - Very Good Fair 
Book Club Edition; DJ shows some rubbing with a small stain and very small hole on front; No signs of corner wear on book; No visible signs of edge wear; Previous owner name in book; Store price sticker is on the book; Still a very nice copy; A mystery by ROBERT B. PARKER. 
Price: 5.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Agorabooks.net
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Agreatbookshop.com
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Areadershaven.com
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Bookhousestl.com
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Booksnmorepa.com
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Bookwormhbg.com
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Bubbasbookswap.com
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Classicfirsteditions.com
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Deansbookstore.com
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Donquixotebooks.com
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Downtownbooksellers.com
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Dunawaybooks.com
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Everybookintheworld.com
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Ginny6books.com
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Guthriebooks.com
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Hammondsbooks.net
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Lakesidebooks.com
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Literatecat.com
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Massbaymedia.com
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Mikeslibrary.com
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Mingbooks.co.uk
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Mokadabooks.com
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Moodybooks.net
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Nomadestore.com
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Peerlessbookstore.com
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Pointswestbooks.com
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Poulsbobookstop.com
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Rainydaypaperback.com
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Readitagain1.com
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Sackofbooks.com
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Salsusbooks.com
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Scorpiobooks.co.uk
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Southoffrancebooks.com
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Springystreasures.com
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Store.bookswithapast.com
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Sunflowerbooksales.com
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Tatteredjacket.com
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Thebookscouts.ca
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Theyardsalebookstore.com
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Thomasrarebooks.com
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Treasuredoldies.com



Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@CoffeeBreakBookStore.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com