|
|
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
ROBERT B. PARKER Blue Screen (Sunny Randall Novels) Putnam Adult June 2006 0399153519 / 9780399153518 Hardcover Used - Very Good 1 on the numberline; DJ has a small tear at bottom corner with shelf rubbing; No signs of corner wear on book; No visible signs of edge wear on book; Used book, but very good condition; A mystery by ROBERT B. PARKER. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
ROBERT B. PARKER Cold Service (Spenser Mysteries) Putnam Adult March 2005 0399152407 / 9780399152405 Hardcover Used - Good Very Good 1 on the numberline; Very light edge wear on book with no exposed boards; There is light wear on dust jacket edge (no tears); There are some small smudges on the page edges; Used book, but very good condition. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
ROBERT B. PARKER Double Deuce Putnam Adult June 1992 0399137211 / 9780399137211 Hardcover Used - Acceptable No Jacket 3rd printing; Hardcover; No DJ; Light edge wear but one corner is exposed; Boards are soiled and stained; There are some small stains on the outer page edges, one shows inside but does not hinder text; No writing present; Still a very tight readable book. Price:
4.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
ROBERT B. PARKER Hundred-Dollar Baby Putnam Adult October 2006 0399153764 / 9780399153761 Book Club Hardcover Used - Very Good Very Good Book Club Edition; DJ has a couple of small flaws but no tears; Previous owner name in book; Otherwise as new; A mystery by ROBERT B. PARKER. Price:
3.59 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
ROBERT B. PARKER Hush Money Putnam Pub Group (T) March 1999 0399144587 / 9780399144585 Hardcover Used - Very Good 4th printing; DJ has shelf rub wear and a small tear; Light edge wear on book with no exposed boards; Some tiny stains on the outer page edges; A few pages have a tiny bend at the bottom from neglect; Store price sticker is on the book; Still a nice tight readable book with clean text. Price:
5.70 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
ROBERT B. PARKER Now and Then Putnam Adult October 2007 0399154418 / 9780399154416 Hardcover New As New 1 on the numberline; A brand new book, never been read. Store price sticker is on the book; A mystery by Robert B. Parker. Price:
19.45 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
ROBERT B. PARKER Now and Then Putnam Adult October 2007 0399154418 / 9780399154416 Hardcover Used - Like New As New 1 on the numberline; Hardcover; As new condition; Store price sticker is on the book. Price:
12.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
ROBERT B. PARKER Perchance to Dream Putnam Pub Group (T) January 1991 0399135804 / 9780399135804 Hardcover Used - Good 1 on the numberline; DJ has shelf wear but no tears; Light edge wear on book with one exposed corner; Outer page edges scuffed; Store price sticker is on the book; Still a nice tight readable book with clean text. Price:
4.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
ROBERT B. PARKER Potshot G. P. Putnams Sons March 2001 0399147101 / 9780399147104 Hardcover Used - Good 2nd printing; Hardcover, DJ missing; A few small spots on front board; Light edge wear on book with no exposed boards; Some corners are bent from neglect; Store price sticker is on the book; Still a nice tight readable book with clean text. Price:
5.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
ROBERT B. PARKER Shrink Rap Putnam Adult September 2002 0399149309 / 9780399149306 Hardcover Used - Very Good Good 3rd printing; DJ shows minimal wear with one corner rubbed off and scratch on back; Very light edge wear on book with no exposed boards; Outer page edges have a couple of very light stains; Interior of book is very pristine and appears as new; Store price sticker on back cover; A mystery by ROBERT B. PARKER. Price:
6.20 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
ROBERT B. PARKER Thin Air Putnam Pub Group (T) May 1995 0399140204 / 9780399140204 Book Club Hardcover Used - Very Good Fair Book Club Edition; DJ shows some rubbing with a small stain and very small hole on front; No signs of corner wear on book; No visible signs of edge wear; Previous owner name in book; Store price sticker is on the book; Still a very nice copy; A mystery by ROBERT B. PARKER. Price:
5.45 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Agorabooks.net ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Agreatbookshop.com ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Areadershaven.com ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Bookhousestl.com ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Booksnmorepa.com ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Bookwormhbg.com ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Bubbasbookswap.com ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Cabinfeverbooks.ca ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Classicfirsteditions.com ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Deansbookstore.com ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Donquixotebooks.com ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Downtownbooksellers.com ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Dunawaybooks.com ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Everybookintheworld.com
| ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Ginny6books.com ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Guthriebooks.com ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Hammondsbooks.net ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Lakesidebooks.com ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Literatecat.com ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Massbaymedia.com ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Mikeslibrary.com ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Mingbooks.co.uk ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Mokadabooks.com ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Moodybooks.net ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Nomadestore.com ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Peerlessbookstore.com ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Pointswestbooks.com ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Poulsbobookstop.com ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Rainydaypaperback.com ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Readitagain1.com
| ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Readitagainbooks-novi.com ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Sackofbooks.com ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Salsusbooks.com ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Scorpiobooks.co.uk ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Southoffrancebooks.com ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Springystreasures.com ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Store.bookswithapast.com ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Sunflowerbooksales.com ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Tatteredjacket.com ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Thebookscouts.ca ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Theyardsalebookstore.com ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Thomasrarebooks.com ROBERT B. PARKER, JOE MANTEGNA on Treasuredoldies.com |
|
|